Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:34 Jul 2 2020 Near N/A

Description
This has been there for over a week. Can you take a look?. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jul 3 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jul 3 2020)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Public Domain Officer on 03 July 2020 to arrange a clean-up at this location.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:34 Jul 27, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Aug 06, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:04 Aug 04, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:04 Jul 29, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:34 Jul 18, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms