Report: Bicycle in ward river Swords

10:36 Jul 6 2020 Near Ward River at the car park behind the old school house

Description
A bicycle has been dumped in the ward river behind the old schoolhouse swords -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Bicycle in ward river Swords

10:36 Jul 06, 2020

Near Ward River at the car park behind the old school house, 0 Kms

Persistent Dumping Swords

13:48 Jul 08, 2020

Near Outside the school in Swords on church road, 0.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 Jul 21, 2020

Near N/A, 0.08 Kms

Blocked Drains

13:15 Jul 31, 2020

Near 53.459338217637,-6.2207635095592, 0.13 Kms

Trees

15:25 Jul 27, 2020

Near St columbas rise swords, 0.15 Kms