Report: No street lightong

23:05 Jul 12 2020 Near 53.720376415385,-6.3429039666965

Description
All street lighting in Glenmore Drive not working since Thursday 9th July 2020

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/47657
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 2 =

Additional Reports

No street lightong

23:05 Jul 12, 2020

Near 53.720376415385,-6.3429039666965, 0 Kms

Massive Pothole

16:21 Aug 01, 2020

Near 53.721073,-6.340416, 0.11 Kms

Grass

16:30 Jul 25, 2020

Near 53.719124,-6.345321, 0.13 Kms

Trip hazard

11:10 Jul 10, 2020

Near 53.715628873608,-6.3488909175202, 0.41 Kms

Litter

13:55 Jul 31, 2020

Near 53.723433511839,-6.3553248455634, 0.55 Kms