Report: Overgrown tree

23:44 Jul 13 2020 Near Heatherview park

Description
The tree outside my house is so badly overgrown and hasn't been trimmed in years. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Very overgrown ivy blocking half path

07:50 Aug 23, 2020

Near 53.44930217479,-6.1827508949708, 1.16 Kms

Uneven footpath

22:05 Sep 05, 2020

Near 53.441978220043,-6.1512548229353, 1.22 Kms

Light out

23:05 Sep 19, 2020

Near 53.450745280196,-6.1849866790383, 1.28 Kms

3 Street lights not working

16:50 Sep 16, 2020

Near 53.419942,-6.154583, 1.28 Kms

Zebra Crossing on Footpath slippy when wet

21:25 Sep 13, 2020

Near 53.446132568025,-6.1996337497587, 1.31 Kms