Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:34 Jul 14 2020 Near N/A

Description
obviously dumped. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
dlr Civic Hub (Jul 15 2020)
Closed due to duplication - FYS D : 150453
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Cracked collapsed footpath

14:40 Sep 22, 2020

Near 53.298708129145,-6.2581588193508, 0.53 Kms

Litter

21:05 Sep 09, 2020

Near 53.310949827081,-6.2404794649583, 0.66 Kms

Abandoned car

16:25 Aug 25, 2020

Near 53.296329008083,-6.2302133335467, 0.77 Kms

Light permanently on

10:03 Sep 01, 2020

Near Landscape Crescent, 0.8 Kms

Graffiti

19:51 Sep 01, 2020

Near Breamor road, churchtown, 0.81 Kms