Report: Multiple potholes

19:10 Jul 14 2020 Near 53.800087914636,-9.2601417471191

Description
Clusters of pot holes on both sides of the road. Causing tyre damage

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/47718
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Waste packaging dumped outside houses

08:46 Sep 22, 2020

Near castlebar, F23 R880, 4.13 Kms

Road destroyed with flooding

18:50 Sep 02, 2020

Near 53.819043024698,-9.467382410659, 8.56 Kms

Drains not being maintained

09:38 Sep 02, 2020

Near Drumminawonagh, clogher, Westport, 9.77 Kms

Street light not working

12:50 Aug 27, 2020

Near 53.844068352293,-9.0062842302369, 10.79 Kms

Hole in pavement Aiden street, kiltimagh, co mayo

23:01 Sep 14, 2020

Near Aiden street, kiltimagh, co mayo, 11.34 Kms