Report: Graffiti

20:40 Jul 14 2020 Near 53.360230845135,-6.2119122057468

Description
Graffiti / covid 19 misinfo on public shelter

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/47721
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jul 15 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jul 15 2020)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Waste Management Section on 15 July 2020 to arrange a clean-up at this location.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Sep 09, 2020

Near N/A, 0.35 Kms

Illegal dumping

15:25 Sep 02, 2020

Near 53.365278065904,-6.1964855439526, 0.73 Kms

Abandoned van

16:50 Sep 15, 2020

Near 53.365226849733,-6.1962709528554, 0.73 Kms

Green has become overgrown

15:10 Sep 14, 2020

Near 53.366527330939,-6.1970520071865, 0.75 Kms

Broken street light

13:35 Sep 02, 2020

Near 53.360835233372,-6.1909397989504, 0.87 Kms