Report: Overgrown ivy

15:05 Jul 15 2020 Near 53.405736009513,-6.4142206626202

Description
Overgrown ivy fallen off the wall on the grass

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/47737
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Overgrown ivy

15:05 Jul 15, 2020

Near 53.405736009513,-6.4142206626202, 0 Kms

Illegal dumping

12:25 Jul 27, 2020

Near 53.404917,-6.412306, 0.1 Kms

Grass cutting

17:04 Aug 01, 2020

Near Bramblefield Drive, Clonee, Dublin 15, 0.13 Kms

Rubbish waiting for collection

12:30 Jul 27, 2020

Near 53.404105018699,-6.4125630646355, 0.13 Kms

Dangers tree what needs crown lifting

14:10 Jul 23, 2020

Near 151 Huntstown Wood, 0.14 Kms