Report: street light not working

18:13 Jul 15 2020 Near castleknock rd opp oaklawn

Description
castleknock rd opposite oaklawn cul-de-sac beside bus shelter street light not working -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 8 =

Additional Reports

street light not working

18:13 Jul 15, 2020

Near castleknock rd opp oaklawn, 0 Kms

street light out

16:59 Jul 08, 2020

Near castleknock rd opp oaklawn, 0 Kms

street light not working

17:56 Jul 27, 2020

Near beside bus shelter c/knock rd opp oaklawn c-de-sac, 0.01 Kms

street light not working

19:29 Jul 27, 2020

Near 6 36540 53 37429, 0.02 Kms

Beechpark Avenue

15:04 Jul 11, 2020

Near Beechpark Avenue Castleknock, 0.07 Kms