Report: Water

18:34 Jul 17 2020 Near N/A

Description
Pollution running into river Boyne near Dominica Park

Reoccurring issue. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Water -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Water

18:34 Jul 17, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Pothole

23:55 Jul 23, 2020

Near 53.717062,-6.360537, 0.12 Kms

Litter

13:55 Jul 31, 2020

Near 53.723433511839,-6.3553248455634, 0.5 Kms

Uneven Footpath

18:51 Jul 31, 2020

Near 53.711416,-6.355889, 0.53 Kms

Uneven footpath

15:13 Jul 30, 2020

Near 53.711404,-6.355827, 0.53 Kms