Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 Jul 19 2020 Near N/A

Description
Rubbish - opened by birds, now on the street. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jul 20 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:34 Aug 26, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:34 Sep 06, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Sep 21, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Aug 26, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Sep 07, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms