Report: Street lights not working

12:50 Jul 21 2020 Near 53.427112615535,-7.9916235686992

Description
The street lights in our cúl de sac have not worked in the last few weeks,

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/47885
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Street lights not working

12:50 Jul 21, 2020

Near 53.427112615535,-7.9916235686992, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Aug 03, 2020

Near N/A, 2.26 Kms

Verges Overgrown

13:15 Jul 31, 2020

Near 53.568622584218,-8.0811472384132, 10.42 Kms

Air / Odour

16:34 Jul 25, 2020

Near N/A, 10.43 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Jul 18, 2020

Near N/A, 10.43 Kms