Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 Jul 21 2020 Near N/A

Description
Dumped freezer castle shopping centre. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 Jul 21, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Blocked Drains

13:15 Jul 31, 2020

Near 53.459338217637,-6.2207635095592, 0.05 Kms

Bicycle in ward river Swords

10:36 Jul 06, 2020

Near Ward River at the car park behind the old school house, 0.08 Kms

Persistent Dumping Swords

13:48 Jul 08, 2020

Near Outside the school in Swords on church road, 0.11 Kms

Trees

15:25 Jul 27, 2020

Near St columbas rise swords, 0.12 Kms