Report: Street lights on 24/7

16:43 Jul 23 2020 Near John Fitzgerald Kennedy Road

Description
Poles 9 and 13 on John Fitzgerald Kennedy Road are on 24/7 -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Jul 24 2020)

Thank you for using Fix Your Street

This light has been listed for repair

Regards

Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Rubbish dumped and burned

10:40 Sep 22, 2020

Near 53.336449080152,-6.3636451941147, 0.65 Kms

Rubbish/litter

16:10 Sep 09, 2020

Near 53.336562343736,-6.3638140513563, 0.66 Kms

Rubbish

14:10 Sep 14, 2020

Near 53.336605680734,-6.3642104246133, 0.67 Kms

Street cleaning

10:40 Sep 22, 2020

Near 53.336703502618,-6.363972167901, 0.67 Kms

Rubbish

14:10 Sep 14, 2020

Near 53.336586,-6.365514, 0.69 Kms