Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:34 Jul 23 2020 Near N/A

Description
Fridge dumped about 6 weeks ago , then tyres and now carpets , getting like a landfill 🤬. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Street lighting

11:05 Sep 19, 2020

Near 53.295823,-8.741691, 2.92 Kms

Street light not working

11:05 Sep 19, 2020

Near 53.296286165549,-8.7413130818321, 2.95 Kms

Pothole

19:35 Sep 12, 2020

Near 53.303648557548,-8.7402744695588, 3.43 Kms

Street light not working

22:25 Sep 14, 2020

Near 53.304074,-8.748642, 3.55 Kms

Streetlight bulb gone

09:50 Sep 22, 2020

Near 53.371059,-8.700235, 8.04 Kms