Report: Broken up lighter

23:04 Jul 25 2020 Near St. Brigids well, college road, Castleknock

Description
One of the bulbs in the ground up lighters at St Bridgets water pump opposite Myos has stopped working -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Footpath impassable due to overgrowth.

12:35 Jul 31, 2020

Near 53.368643603827,-6.3643515534969, 0 Kms

Broken up lighter

23:04 Jul 25, 2020

Near St. Brigids well, college road, Castleknock, 0 Kms

Broken Light

01:04 Jul 06, 2020

Near College Road - Brigids Well Castleknock, 0 Kms

Blocked drains

21:50 Aug 02, 2020

Near 53.370384779452,-6.3636005349727, 0.02 Kms

Large pothole

16:30 Jul 08, 2020

Near 53.369483,-6.363704, 0.04 Kms