Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Jul 26 2020 Near N/A

Description
Mattress and bedding. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Abandoned car

11:45 Sep 13, 2020

Near 51.912089093977,-8.2484113518382, 1.5 Kms

Street light not working

11:40 Sep 13, 2020

Near 51.912045844817,-8.2480340560372, 1.52 Kms

Broken street lights

21:25 Sep 14, 2020

Near 51.922855808243,-8.321193515897, 2.22 Kms

Air / Odour

16:34 Sep 26, 2020

Near N/A, 2.65 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:34 Sep 10, 2020

Near N/A, 3.77 Kms