Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:34 Jul 26 2020 Near N/A

Description
Bags dumped again. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jul 27 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Sep 06, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Sep 21, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Sep 19, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 Sep 18, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

20:04 Sep 25, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms