Report: Illegal dumping

12:25 Jul 27 2020 Near 53.404917,-6.412306

Description
Metal frame dumped on the green area in the estate.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/48051
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Rubbish on the grass

11:40 Sep 04, 2020

Near 53.404815,-6.412627, 0.01 Kms

Litter/Waste on green way

12:22 Sep 02, 2020

Near Tree line at Bramblefield Park., 0.03 Kms

Green Area Destroyed

13:48 Sep 06, 2020

Near Bramblefield Walk, 0.03 Kms

Rubbish waiting for collection

10:05 Aug 24, 2020

Near 53.404098622517,-6.4130029325423, 0.06 Kms

Rubbish dumped, 4x bags

13:10 Aug 30, 2020

Near 53.402900630409,-6.412537285537, 0.14 Kms