Report: Trees

15:25 Jul 27 2020 Near St columbas rise swords

Description
Hi we live in st columbas heights and were wondering if trees in the green can be cut for safety reasons, the trees I mean are backing into the wall at the Columbus church and graveyard. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Trees

15:25 Jul 27, 2020

Near St columbas rise swords, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 Jul 21, 2020

Near N/A, 0.12 Kms

Trees

17:15 Jul 27, 2020

Near 53.458135,-6.22692, 0.12 Kms

Blocked Drains

13:15 Jul 31, 2020

Near 53.459338217637,-6.2207635095592, 0.13 Kms

Bicycle in ward river Swords

10:36 Jul 06, 2020

Near Ward River at the car park behind the old school house, 0.15 Kms