Report: street light not working

17:56 Jul 27 2020 Near beside bus shelter c/knock rd opp oaklawn c-de-sac

Description
street light not working -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Street lights

21:20 Sep 04, 2020

Near 53.37592400221,-6.3654393802028, 0.06 Kms

Street lights

13:07 Sep 12, 2020

Near, 0.06 Kms

Street lights

13:07 Sep 12, 2020

Near, 0.06 Kms

Educate together school

19:01 Sep 27, 2020

Near Beechpark Avenue Castleknock, 0.06 Kms

Grass Cutting on Beechpark Avenue

11:25 Sep 19, 2020

Near Beechpark Ave, Castleknock, 0.06 Kms