Report: 246 castlecurragh heath

08:56 Jul 28 2020 Near

Description
Street light not working outside 246 castlecurragh heath mulhuddart blanchardstown Road is very dark at night.
-- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Dumping

23:05 Sep 13, 2020

Near 53.40403290423,-6.3879688563148, 0.22 Kms

Severe dumping of wheelie bin waste.

22:50 Sep 13, 2020

Near 53.403457242997,-6.3861073888861, 0.28 Kms

Severe dumping of wheelie bin waste.

23:05 Sep 13, 2020

Near 53.403457242997,-6.3861073888861, 0.28 Kms

Dumped Sofa

15:30 Sep 07, 2020

Near 53.400103,-6.386679, 0.3 Kms

Abandoned Car 05 D 54080

11:15 Sep 15, 2020

Near 53.394106,-6.398629, 0.62 Kms