Report: Abandoned car

12:08 Jul 29 2020 Near - close to 104, The Links Donabate, Dublin

Description
Abandoned car - The Links Donabate. Tax out since 2018, no insurance. Sitting there for 2 years now. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Split tree from storm danage on public green

20:33 Aug 28, 2020

Near Hazelwood donabate county Dublin Fingal, 0.35 Kms

Broken Foothpath

09:51 Sep 06, 2020

Near Between No 6 and No 7 Beaverbrook, 0.59 Kms

Two streets of unservicable street lights

12:31 Sep 11, 2020

Near Beresford, Donabate, County Dublin, 0.76 Kms

Stree lights not working

21:40 Sep 17, 2020

Near 53.490829167054,-6.1609490402524, 0.77 Kms

street light broken

08:55 Sep 08, 2020

Near corballis road donabate, 0.94 Kms