Report: Lampost out

19:15 Jul 29 2020 Near 53.470556,-8.270775

Description
Please replace the bulb

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/48155
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Lampost out

19:15 Jul 29, 2020

Near 53.470556,-8.270775, 0 Kms

potholes on road

11:46 Jul 16, 2020

Near 53.42465, -8.33193, 4.05 Kms

Air / Odour

16:34 Jul 25, 2020

Near N/A, 4.13 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Jul 18, 2020

Near N/A, 4.13 Kms

Trees dead

11:59 Jul 10, 2020

Near Killian's Avenue, 6.47 Kms