Report: Abandoned Jeep

01:40 Jul 30 2020 Near 53.388530050081,-6.1445248127702

Description
Grey Kia Jeep (09 Dublin reg) has been present at the street corner of Son the public road for a number of months. Last checked, disks appear to be expired.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/48162
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

20:34 Sep 03, 2020

Near N/A, 0.09 Kms

Tree routes damaged Footpath

16:20 Sep 10, 2020

Near 53.387291955745,-6.1464716168049, 0.12 Kms

Alden Park

14:29 Sep 24, 2020

Near 17 Verbena Park, 0.19 Kms

Over Flowing Bin

08:02 Sep 21, 2020

Near Kilbarrack parade dublin 5, 0.35 Kms

Illegal dumping

14:31 Sep 16, 2020

Near Kilbarrack parade dublin 5, 0.35 Kms