Report: Overflowing Bin

10:52 Jul 30 2020 Near 89 Morehampton Rd, Ranelagh, Dublin 4,

Description
Bin overflowing Bin outside Donnybrook Fair 89 Morehampton Rd, Ranelagh, Dublin 4, -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jul 30 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Overflowing Bin

10:52 Jul 30, 2020

Near 89 Morehampton Rd, Ranelagh, Dublin 4, , 0 Kms

Street light on 24/7

13:39 Jul 27, 2020

Near Chelmsford Lane, 0.36 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:04 Jul 26, 2020

Near N/A, 0.42 Kms

Rat holes

01:20 Aug 01, 2020

Near 53.319671,-6.244236, 0.5 Kms

Rat holes

13:55 Jul 31, 2020

Near 53.319671,-6.244236, 0.5 Kms