Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Jul 30 2020 Near N/A

Description
TV and household wate. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Donegal County Council (Jul 31 2020)
Thank you for your report which has been forwarded to relevant personnel for follow up. Customer Service Centre. Donegal County Council
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Sep 27, 2020

Near N/A, 7.83 Kms

Light not working

16:10 Sep 30, 2020

Near 54.953362951531,-7.7448431779984, 8.85 Kms

Street Light No 7 Not working

17:20 Sep 04, 2020

Near 54.968668606115,-7.7266327914263, 9.82 Kms

Bags of rubbish dumped

09:45 Sep 29, 2020

Near 14foxhills carnamuggagh letterkenny, 9.94 Kms

Water

12:04 Sep 26, 2020

Near N/A, 10.81 Kms