Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Jul 31 2020 Near N/A

Description
Illegal dumping - seagulls have torn it apart. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jul 31 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Jul 31, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Rubbish dumping

15:35 Jul 04, 2020

Near 53.353801615343,-6.2660794807278, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Jul 25, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:34 Jul 19, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:04 Aug 01, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms