Report: Litter

13:55 Jul 31 2020 Near 53.723433511839,-6.3553248455634

Description
Litter on HSE grounds.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/48237
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Overgrown Hedge

14:40 Sep 22, 2020

Near 53.724454085228,-6.363569895133, 0.34 Kms

Lighting

23:30 Sep 17, 2020

Near 53.716414948652,-6.3584552986964, 0.5 Kms

Grass

16:35 Sep 01, 2020

Near 53.719035,-6.344441, 0.54 Kms

Bad surface & pothole

22:51 Aug 28, 2020

Near William Street, Drogheda, Co.Louth, 0.55 Kms

Light Broken

09:25 Sep 14, 2020

Near 53.715662545846,-6.3507764878366, 0.57 Kms