Report: Grass cutting

17:04 Aug 1 2020 Near Bramblefield Drive, Clonee, Dublin 15

Description
Grass requires cutting on Bramblefield Drive leading to Archers Wood.
Thank you

Also could the trees be marked for pruning this winter as they are very wild and overgrown. Many thanks -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Rubbish waiting for collection

10:05 Aug 24, 2020

Near 53.404098622517,-6.4130029325423, 0.01 Kms

Litter/Waste on green way

12:22 Sep 02, 2020

Near Tree line at Bramblefield Park., 0.03 Kms

Rubbish on the grass

11:40 Sep 04, 2020

Near 53.404815,-6.412627, 0.05 Kms

Green Area Destroyed

13:48 Sep 06, 2020

Near Bramblefield Walk, 0.06 Kms

Rubbish dumped, 4x bags

13:10 Aug 30, 2020

Near 53.402900630409,-6.412537285537, 0.08 Kms