Report: Foot path

13:10 Aug 4 2020 Near 8 Old Castle Avenue Sutton

Description
The footpath is badly damaged outside my house at 8 Old Castle Avenue Sutton D13, -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Street Light Faulty

08:48 Sep 24, 2020

Near Offington Park, 0.4 Kms

Hole in road that will take the arse out of a car sone day

17:30 Sep 10, 2020

Near 53.388868070449,-6.0792241627384, 0.74 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Sep 15, 2020

Near N/A, 0.9 Kms

Section of path lifted - trip hazard

13:05 Sep 15, 2020

Near 53.386740361424,-6.0709029324565, 0.96 Kms

Broken Sewer Manhole aCover and Blocked Drain

14:29 Sep 04, 2020

Near 13 Grace OÂ’Malley Road, Howth, 1.04 Kms