Report: Rubbish Dumped

18:11 Aug 5 2020 Near Mulhuddart Park

Description
A babys car seat and a white plastic storage box dumped in the park - at the boundry behind the ladys well -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 8 =

Additional Reports

COVID Controls needed at Pedestrian Crossing

21:30 Aug 26, 2020

Near 53.414669086065,-6.3880623465331, 0.26 Kms

Abandoned car

12:50 Sep 07, 2020

Near 53.415223565757,-6.3885667624894, 0.29 Kms

Dangerous hedges

19:35 Sep 03, 2020

Near 53.417170717666,-6.3859775354611, 0.45 Kms

Dumping

23:05 Sep 13, 2020

Near 53.40403290423,-6.3879688563148, 0.49 Kms

Ballentree Crescent - dumpin

20:30 Sep 02, 2020

Near 53.417875,-6.383902, 0.53 Kms