Report: Overhanging tree

11:34 Aug 7 2020 Near Huntstown Green

Description
large tree branches overhanging at the gable side 1 Huntstown Green Dublin 15,branches near roof, -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Rubbish dumped, 4x bags

13:10 Aug 30, 2020

Near 53.402900630409,-6.412537285537, 0.15 Kms

Rubbish waiting for collection

10:05 Aug 24, 2020

Near 53.404098622517,-6.4130029325423, 0.23 Kms

Litter/Waste on green way

12:22 Sep 02, 2020

Near Tree line at Bramblefield Park., 0.25 Kms

Blocked drainage

09:17 Sep 07, 2020

Near 81 pinebrook vale, clonsilla, Dublin 15, 0.25 Kms

Rubbish on the grass

11:40 Sep 04, 2020

Near 53.404815,-6.412627, 0.27 Kms