Report: Abandoned Silver Renault Megane

17:20 Aug 8 2020 Near 53.405471738734,-6.3985474604076

Description
Car abandoned this last year and a half with no tax insurance or NCT

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/48482
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Dumping

23:05 Sep 13, 2020

Near 53.40403290423,-6.3879688563148, 0.45 Kms

Severe dumping of wheelie bin waste.

22:50 Sep 13, 2020

Near 53.403457242997,-6.3861073888861, 0.53 Kms

Severe dumping of wheelie bin waste.

23:05 Sep 13, 2020

Near 53.403457242997,-6.3861073888861, 0.53 Kms

Grass cutting

16:26 Sep 30, 2020

Near Bramblefield Drive, Clonee, Dublin 15, 0.57 Kms

Litter/Waste on green way

12:22 Sep 02, 2020

Near Tree line at Bramblefield Park., 0.58 Kms