Report: Dumping belfry road

22:52 Aug 9 2020 Near Outside mt seskin school /belfry road dublin 24

Description
Goal post and air con unit dumped outside mt seskin community college -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Aug 10 2020)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. This query has been sent to the relevant depot for their attention.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Grass overgrown on Corbally Heath/Park

14:36 Aug 28, 2020

Near Corbally Heath, 0.39 Kms

Street Lighting & Overgrown Tree

19:50 Aug 27, 2020

Near 53.281587835674,-6.4092951866335, 0.41 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Sep 22, 2020

Near N/A, 0.5 Kms

Dangerous Pathway

12:05 Sep 19, 2020

Near 53.283568344412,-6.4080277101432, 0.55 Kms

Rubbish

08:28 Aug 31, 2020

Near macuilliam, 0.61 Kms