Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Aug 10 2020 Near N/A

Description
litter on road side. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Donegal County Council (Aug 11 2020)
Thank you for your report which has been forwarded to relevant personnel for follow up. Customer Service Centre. Donegal County Council.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Street lights

12:30 Aug 26, 2020

Near 54.70098713397,-8.6069620777654, 3.8 Kms

Street lighting

16:05 Sep 05, 2020

Near 54.642338490563,-8.4340880562348, 8.89 Kms

Street lighting

18:10 Sep 03, 2020

Near 54.642338490563,-8.4340880562348, 8.89 Kms

Bottle bank glenties

16:00 Sep 06, 2020

Near Church road Glenties, 11.43 Kms

Bottle bank glenties

15:50 Sep 06, 2020

Near Church road Glenties, 11.43 Kms