Report: Rubbish waiting for collection

10:05 Aug 24 2020 Near 53.404098622517,-6.4130029325423

Description
Some rubbish from the green area are waiting for collection

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/49005
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Grass cutting

16:26 Sep 30, 2020

Near Bramblefield Drive, Clonee, Dublin 15, 0.03 Kms

Bins dumped

16:22 Sep 30, 2020

Near Huntstown gap/Deerhaven view, 0.07 Kms

Wheelie bins dumped on the green

19:05 Oct 01, 2020

Near 53.403119796994,-6.4141121836845, 0.08 Kms

Rubber gone off gate

21:05 Oct 06, 2020

Near 53.404697925182,-6.4168622889137, 0.16 Kms

Rubber gone off gate

21:05 Oct 06, 2020

Near 53.40476188606,-6.4168569244892, 0.17 Kms