Report: Street Light Out

02:50 Aug 29 2020 Near 53.469735,-6.228757

Description
Street light out beside esb box

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/49218
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Road drain blocked and grass growing from it

14:45 Oct 07, 2020

Near 53.468937295975,-6.2296295713607, 0.07 Kms

Road drain blocked and grass growing from it

14:45 Oct 07, 2020

Near 53.468403265479,-6.2256982188966, 0.16 Kms

Tarmac join has split

09:10 Oct 03, 2020

Near 53.470199,-6.235125, 0.26 Kms

Illegal Signage

07:55 Oct 01, 2020

Near 53.468228,-6.219701, 0.39 Kms

Poor road surface

14:55 Oct 07, 2020

Near 53.464455086967,-6.2246542161633, 0.4 Kms