Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Aug 31 2020 Near N/A

Description
Two bags full of carpet.. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Oct 21, 2020

Near N/A, 1.14 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Oct 16, 2020

Near N/A, 1.33 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Oct 17, 2020

Near N/A, 1.37 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Oct 21, 2020

Near N/A, 1.43 Kms

Footpath lips done poorly - Thornbury Heights

07:55 Oct 27, 2020

Near Thornbury Heights, Rochestown, Cork, 1.73 Kms