Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:34 Aug 31 2020 Near N/A

Description
Domestic waste. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Oct 26, 2020

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Noise

23:34 Oct 15, 2020

Near N/A, 0.24 Kms

Traffic light not working

01:20 Oct 25, 2020

Near 51.892957518724,-8.4660925150148, 0.35 Kms

Road markings eroded.

01:25 Oct 25, 2020

Near 51.895503180116,-8.4710025451225, 0.63 Kms

Road surface uneven

22:05 Oct 04, 2020

Near 51.895249636673,-8.4775580954054, 0.85 Kms