Report: Street Light Not Working

21:40 Sep 2 2020 Near 53.57808951107,-6.1109685336334

Description
Street Light Not Working on the corner of Beau Piers and Tennis Court Lane

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/49402
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Road surface Beau Piers Skerries

20:45 Oct 26, 2020

Near 53.578027823491,-6.1109256702409, 0 Kms

Abandoned Van

19:10 Oct 19, 2020

Near 53.576048079341,-6.1125984190017, 0.16 Kms

Unsafe footpath.

10:26 Oct 26, 2020

Near Church street skerries County Dublin., 0.16 Kms

Public light on Church Street, Skerries, Co Dublin

11:51 Oct 14, 2020

Near Church St. Skerries, 0.16 Kms

Blocked surface water drains

08:30 Oct 02, 2020

Near 53.577643257524,-6.1059336891781, 0.21 Kms