Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:34 Sep 3 2020 Near N/A

Description
More everyday. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Sep 3 2020)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Sep 3 2020)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Waste Management Section on 03 September 2020 to investigate.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:34 Sep 03, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Sep 07, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:04 Sep 11, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

20:04 Sep 21, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:34 Sep 23, 2020

Near N/A, 0 Kms