Report: Lights not working

11:15 Sep 3 2020 Near 52.669709688838,-8.6747151264177

Description
Series of street lights not working on the Condell Road between Clonmacken and Tesco Roundabouts.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/49432
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Abandoned car

23:29 Oct 10, 2020

Near Shelbourne mews, Shelbourne Avenue, Limerick, 1.53 Kms

Manhole Cover

16:30 Oct 01, 2020

Near 52.668314325033,-8.6322190230574, 1.78 Kms

Broken bollard (corner of OÂ’Connell Ave & Roden Street

17:05 Oct 05, 2020

Near 52.655675,-8.634248, 1.95 Kms

Bent bollards on Catherine Street

21:25 Oct 17, 2020

Near 52.662026123692,-8.6268566414423, 2.07 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:04 Oct 26, 2020

Near N/A, 2.16 Kms