Report: Street Lights

21:05 Sep 3 2020 Near 52.670807475165,-8.6347212829677

Description
Hi, the street lights stay on day & night

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/49462
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Abandoned car

23:29 Oct 10, 2020

Near Shelbourne mews, Shelbourne Avenue, Limerick, 0.2 Kms

Manhole Cover

16:30 Oct 01, 2020

Near 52.668314325033,-8.6322190230574, 0.2 Kms

Street light not working on Island Road

20:10 Oct 11, 2020

Near 52.669636,-8.621936, 0.54 Kms

Bent bollards on Catherine Street

21:25 Oct 17, 2020

Near 52.662026123692,-8.6268566414423, 0.69 Kms

Pedestrian crossing call button not working (Sexton Street)

00:10 Oct 22, 2020

Near 52.66011896816,-8.6213644362401, 0.93 Kms