Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:34 Sep 4 2020 Near N/A

Description
In the laneway between the Elphin pub (Baldoyle road) and Bin eadair view.
. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Front of 32 Sutton Lawns (Sutton Park estate)

22:40 Oct 02, 2020

Near In front of 32 Sutton Lawns, 0.12 Kms

Rats

16:15 Sep 21, 2020

Near 53.393406913734,-6.1221506473844, 0.26 Kms

Railway marker in Baldoyle estuary

16:32 Oct 07, 2020

Near Baldoyle estuary near Sutton DART station, 0.27 Kms

No street lights in Meadowbrook park

23:37 Oct 16, 2020

Near Meadowbrook park, Dundrum, Dublin 16, 0.46 Kms

Body of seal on Burrow beach, Sutton

16:15 Oct 09, 2020

Near Burrow beach in Sutton, near Sutton golf club, 0.52 Kms