Report: Graffiti

13:45 Sep 4 2020 Near 53.585552,-6.144629

Description
Graffiti on wall end of new barnageeragh road opposite the coast road \ ballbriggan road. (Down opp the beach \ cove)

Please can it get washed off

Thank you

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/49483
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Matress Litter Illegal Dumping

19:40 Sep 28, 2020

Near 53.585071,-6.142275, 0.1 Kms

Missing manhole cover

11:05 Oct 15, 2020

Near 53.348,-6.2482, 0.33 Kms

Pothole

10:32 Oct 01, 2020

Near Skerries, 0.73 Kms

Street Light Out

16:31 Oct 16, 2020

Near 27 The vale, 1.05 Kms

Street Light Out in front of Skerries Community College

11:40 Oct 07, 2020

Near 53.579432,-6.118904, 1.14 Kms