Report: Blocked drains

17:02 Sep 4 2020 Near 32 Boru Court, Swords

Description
2 drains are badly blocked outside of 32 Boru Court in Swords causing flooding -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Abandoned car

12:41 Sep 29, 2020

Near Outside 6 River Valley Drive, 0.28 Kms

Hedges to be trimmed

11:05 Oct 01, 2020

Near 53.453467,-6.239591, 0.37 Kms

Street light not working , light number 27

19:00 Oct 15, 2020

Near 67 cedar view ridgewood forest road swords county Dublin ., 0.47 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:35 Oct 08, 2020

Near N/A, 0.48 Kms

public lighting

16:06 Oct 02, 2020

Near Cedar grove,ridgewood,swords,County Dublin, 0.49 Kms