Report: Street Light No 7 Not working

17:20 Sep 4 2020 Near 54.968668606115,-7.7266327914263

Description
Light No 7 Ashfield, Carnamuggagh not working

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/49494
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Bags of rubbish dumped

09:45 Sep 29, 2020

Near 14foxhills carnamuggagh letterkenny, 0.44 Kms

Street lights not working

12:10 Oct 21, 2020

Near 54.974063162007,-7.7062429134669, 0.89 Kms

Water

12:04 Sep 26, 2020

Near N/A, 1.02 Kms

Street light not working

11:35 Oct 19, 2020

Near 54.966943894826,-7.6986198747873, 1.12 Kms

Light not working

16:10 Sep 30, 2020

Near 54.953362951531,-7.7448431779984, 1.28 Kms