Report: Street lights

21:20 Sep 4 2020 Near 53.37592400221,-6.3654393802028

Description
Two street lights on road not working.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/49508
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Illegal dumping of green waste

08:50 Sep 30, 2020

Near Park Avenue, before the first house on the left., 0.08 Kms

Street light not working

00:30 Oct 20, 2020

Near 53.374775810719,-6.3636380858989, 0.11 Kms

Cyclists using narrow path are endangering residents

17:35 Oct 26, 2020

Near 53.374509,-6.363568, 0.12 Kms

Cyclists using narrow path are endangering residents

15:55 Oct 25, 2020

Near 53.374509,-6.363568, 0.12 Kms

Cyclists using narrow path are endangering residents

10:30 Oct 27, 2020

Near 53.374509,-6.363568, 0.12 Kms