Report: Bottle bank glenties

15:50 Sep 6 2020 Near Church road Glenties

Description
Rubbish dumped at the bottle bank glenties. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Donegal County Council (Sep 7 2020)
Thank you for your report which has been forwarded to relevant personnel for follow up. Customer Service Centre. Donegal County Council.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Oct 12, 2020

Near N/A, 6.56 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Oct 12, 2020

Near N/A, 6.56 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Sep 27, 2020

Near N/A, 19.26 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Oct 11, 2020

Near N/A, 20.44 Kms

6 street lights not working

20:45 Oct 11, 2020

Near 54.482823017274,-8.2755425159284, 21.71 Kms